Discover now your accommodation

Night Bus

Night bus from 15 May until 15 October

The evening bus operates daily between 15 May to 15 October 2018 between Zell am See and Kaprun.

Daily from 15.05. until 15.10.2018

Schedule

ZELL AM SEE -> KAPRUN

 Daily from 15.05. until 15.10.2018

Zell am See Postplatz 20.20 21.20 22.20 23.20
Zell am See Bahnhof 20.23 21.23 22.23 23.23
Zell am See Seespitz 20.25 21.25 22.25 23.25
Schüttdorf Tischlerhäusl  20.26 21.26 22.26 23.26
Schüttdorf Postbusgarage   20.28 21.28 22.28 23.28
Schüttdorf Areitbahn  20.29 21.29 22.29 23.29
Bruckberg Bahnhof  20.30 21.30 22.30 23.30
Bruckberg Golfplatz  20.31 21.31 22.31 23.31
Bruckberg Limberg  20.32 21.32 22.32 23.32
Aufhausen Bundesstraße 20.33 21.33 22.33 23.33
Fürth Kapruner Straße 20.34 21.34 22.34 23.34
Fürth-Kaprun Bahnhof 20.35 21.35 22.35 23.35
Kaprun Tauern SPA 20.37 21.37 22.37 23.37
Kaprun Gewerbepark 20.38 21.38 22.38 23.38
Kaprun Moossiedlung 20.39 21.39 22.39 23.39
Kaprun Schaufelberg 20.41 21.41 22.41 23.41
Kaprun Ortsmitte 20.43 21.43 22.43 23.43
Kaprun Achenstraße 20.44 21.44 22.44 23.44
Kaprun Jugendgästehaus 20.45 21.45 22.45 23.45
Kaprun Gasthof Mühle 20.46 21.46 22.46 23.46
Kaprun Tauernplatz 20.47 21.47 22.47 23.47
Kaprun Sigmund-Thun Klamm 20.48 21.48 22.48 23.48

Kaprun -> Zell am See

 Daily from 15.05. until 15.10.2018

Kaprun Sigmund Thun Klamm 20.48 21.48 22.48
Kaprun Tauernplatz 20.48 21.48 22.48
Kaprun Gasthof Mühle 20.49 21.49 22.49
Kaprun Jugendgästehaus 20.50 21.50 22.50
Kaprun Achenstraße 20.51 21.51 22.51
Kaprun Ortsmitte 20.52 21.52 23.52
Kaprun Schaufelberg 20.54 21.54 22.54
Kaprun Moossiedlung 20.55 21.55 22.55
Kaprun Gewerbepark 20.56 21.56 22.56
Kaprun Tauern SPA 20.57 21.57 22.57
Fürth-Kaprun Bahnhof 20.59 21.59 22.59
Fürth Kapruner Straße 21.00 22.00 23.00
Aufhausen Bundesstraße 21.01 22.01 23.01
Bruckberg Limberg 21.02 22.02 23.02
Bruckberg Golfplatz 21.03 22.03 23.03
Schüttdorf Areitbahn 21.05 22.05 23.05
Schüttdorf Postbusgarage 21.07 22.07 23.07
Schüttdorf Tischlerhäusl 21.08 22.08 23.08
Zell am See Seespitz 21.09 22.09 23.09
Zell am See Bahnhof (Bus) 21.12 22.12 23.12
Zell am See Postplatz 21.14 22.14 23.14
  • Bonuspartner of the Zell am See-Kaprun Summer Card:
    Owner of a valid Zell am See-Kaprun Summer Card get a reduction for the ticket of € 1,00 (adults) or € 0,50 (child) per way according to the timetable.